.pesanan penaja. ;)

Dec 4, 2010

Chapitre 12.3: red wine, mistake, mythology

dapat tag from kak sarah*sila rujuk belog beliau di ruangan iium disebelah----->*. hehe.
dah dapat lama dah. tapi baru nak buat. haha. pemalash.

The instruction is:

Put your music librabry on shuffle.or each question, press the next button to get your answer. You must write that song title as the answer to the question, no matter how silly it sounds! Most of the time they seem to work though, strangely enough. Ok, go.! When you're done, tag 20 people in this note, and make sure to tag the person who sent you this . The anwer to #20 is the Title of your notes.



1) If someone says, "Is this ok?? You say :
big bad world - plain white t's

2) How would you describe yourself?
original prankster - the offspring

3) What do you like in a boy?
my same - adele

4) How do you feel today?
in for the kill - la roux

5) What is your life's purpose?
happy ending - mika

6) What's your motto?
out of the question - mumm-ra

7) What do your friends think of you?
bulletproof - la roux

8) What do you think of your parents?
gatekeeper - feist

9) What do you think about every often?
anything but the truth - jack johnson

10) What is 2+2 ?
better - regina spektor

11) What do you think of your best friend(s)?
we are golden - mika

12) What do you think of the person you like?
sweet disposition - the temper trap

13) What is your life story?
the bird and the worm - owl city

14) What do you want to be when you grow up?
runaway baby - bruno mars

15) What do you think of when you see the person you like?
please, please, please let me get what i want - the smiths

16) What will you dance to at your wedding?
mushaboom - feist

17) What will they play at your feneral?
dead memories - slipknot

18) What is your biggest fear?
betrayed - avenged sevenfold

19) What is your biggest secret?
the kid's aren't alright - the offspring

20) What will you post this as?
red wine, mistake, mythology - jack johnson

saya mahu tag!
.al camel.
.roselaini.
.hariz.
.rahman.
.ustaz arip.

nah kaw, sume blogger laki pulak aku bagi.
siap sekor sekor kalau tak buat. grrr
*buat muka macam mak cik garang*
.hihihi.


♥ anda suka? sila tekan ini sini.

6 responsi:

sha :) said...

whoa. jwpn mmg kena dgn soalan. lol

Viper Feireira said...

ak kene wat gk ke? hahaha

Mr. Swift said...

Kena buat ke? Adess.

kiko kiki lala said...

sha, men tipu! haha. aku tekan frwnrd mana lagu tak suka, kite skip. xP

kiko kiki lala said...

rahman & roselaini,
ye! korg dua dua kena buat. HAHA

kiko kiki lala said...

rahman & roselaini,
ye! korg dua dua kena buat. HAHA

 

Blog Template by YummyLolly.com